Skip to page body Home About US Gaming Commission Divisions Human Resources Locations I Want To...

Peter Joseph Ribaste

Ribaste is a reputed associate of the Kansas City organized crime family and has two felony convictions; mail fraud in 1989 and tax evasion in 1998.

Name
Peter Joseph Ribaste
Aliases
Pete Ribaste, Peter J. Ribaste, PJ, Peter Joseph
Sex
M
Race
W
Height
69"
Weight
175
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Build
Medium
Other Characteristics
Date of Birth
Sept. 29, 1954
Place of Birth
Kansas City, Missouri
Last Known Address
905 North 41st Street, Kansas City, Missouri 64116
Date Last Update
Other Information
Placed on List
January 28, 1999
Photo Date
June 22, 1995

Last updated: 6/20/2012 1:30:03 PM